Record Details, Atom LL, 2018-2019 (Bancroft and District Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110042110042220084
Regular Season16311263901577180833110183143173
Overall17411267921687184853312183151177
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Flames10103810105102020818
Brighton Braves Red110032211091132101213
Brighton Braves White42202919220016564204524
Campbellford Colts101013101046202059
Douro Dukes1001331010082011311
Ennismore Eagles Green000000101039101039
Ennismore Eagles White10100140000001010014
Haliburton Huskies110042110042220084
Havelock Hawks10103710106142020921
Lakefield Chiefs1010342101753111109
Norwood Hornets Black000000110063110063
Norwood Hornets White101057000000101057
Otonabee Wolves1001441100942101138
Tweed Hawks101039000000101039
Warkworth Bulldogs2020610211015841302118
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton0000004310251643102516
Campbellford000000101046101046
Ennismore000000101039101039
Havelock00000010106141010614
Keith Tallman Memorial Arean000000110042110042
Lakefield000000210175210175
North Hastings Community Centre17411267920000001741126792
North Kawartha Community Centre00000010105101010510
Norwood Arena000000110063110063
Otonabee (Keene)000000110094110094
Warkworth00000021101582110158
Warsaw000000101008101008
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Bancroft and District Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bancroftjets.com on Thursday, November 21, 2019 at 2:15 PM