Organization Calendar (Bancroft & District Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 22, 2017-Nov 11, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
@ Napanee Stars
Atom LL
12:00 PM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs
Midget LL
2:30 PM
@ Lakefield Chiefs
Lakefield [013]
Midget Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Initiation (Junior Tyke)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Senior Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM
@ Stirling Blues
Stirling [N095]
Atom LL
6:30 PM
@ Norwood Hornets Black
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
@ Campbellford Colts
Campbellford [MD01092]
Initiation (Junior Tyke)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL
9:00 AM
@ Brighton Braves
Brighton [033]
Senior Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
Peewee LL
4:00 PM
vs. Havelock Hawks
Midget Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts AE
Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04
Atom Rep
1:30 PM
@ Campbellford Colts
Campbellford [AT031]
Atom LL
1:30 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
Novice Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
Peewee LL
4:30 PM
@ Havelock Hawks
Havelock [034]
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Initiation (Junior Tyke)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Senior Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Initiation (Junior Tyke)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Senior Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Peewee LL
10:30 AM
@ Brighton Braves White
Brighton [038]
Novice Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
Atom Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
Atom LL
4:15 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles White
Ennismore [049]
Midget LL
5:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11
Atom LL
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
4:30 PM
@ Douro Dukes
Douro [046]
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Initiation (Junior Tyke)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Senior Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
Initiation (Junior Tyke)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Senior Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
2:00 PM
@ Frontenac Flyers
Frontenac [N056]
Atom LL
4:30 PM
@ Otonabee Wolves White
Midget LL
5:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves Blue
Peewee LL
8:00 PM
@ Norwood Hornets
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Team Sites
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bancroftjets.com on Tuesday, October 24, 2017 at 3:44 AM