Schedule & Results (Bancroft and District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
MN017Nov 09 201911:00 AMLEOMinor NoviceOtonabee Wolves 1North Hastings Community Centre
IN012Nov 16 201910:00 AMIPIP Bancroft #1Douro Dukes 1North Hastings Community Centre
IN013Nov 16 201910:00 AMIPIP Bancroft #2Douro Dukes 2North Hastings Community Centre
MN025Nov 16 201911:00 AMLEOMinor NoviceBrighton BravesNorth Hastings Community Centre
PW067Nov 22 20196:30 PMREPRep - PeeweeNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
MD085Nov 22 20197:00 PMREPRep - MidgetPrince Edward County KingsNorth Hastings Community Centre
IN022Nov 23 201910:00 AMIPIP Bancroft #2Lakefield Chiefs 2Lakefield
IN021Nov 23 201910:00 AMIPIP Bancroft #1Lakefield Chiefs 1Lakefield
PW066Nov 23 201912:30 PMLEOLeo - PeeweeCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
AT096Nov 23 20191:00 PMREPRep - AtomPrince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
AT081Nov 23 20191:30 PMLEOLeo - AtomCampbellford Colts 2North Hastings Community Centre
PW071Nov 23 20193:30 PMREPRep - PeeweeNapanee StarsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
MD090Nov 23 20194:00 PMREPRep - MidgetGananoque IslandersGananoque
BT042Nov 23 20198:30 PMLEOLeo - BantamOtonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
AT101Nov 24 20191:30 PMREPRep - AtomNapanee Stars AEStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
PW070Nov 24 20191:30 PMLEOLeo - PeeweeNorwood HornetsNorth Hastings Community Centre
MD094Nov 24 20193:00 PMREPRep - MidgetLoyalist JetsNorth Hastings Community Centre
MN035Nov 24 20194:30 PMLEOMinor NoviceWarkworth BulldogsWarkworth
PW080Nov 29 20197:00 PMREPRep - PeeweeTweed HawksNorth Hastings Community Centre
IN030Nov 30 201910:00 AMIPIP Bancroft #2Lakefield Chiefs 1North Hastings Community Centre
IN029Nov 30 201910:00 AMIPIP Bancroft #1Lakefield Chiefs 2North Hastings Community Centre
MN043Nov 30 201911:00 AMLEOMinor NoviceCampbellford ColtsNorth Hastings Community Centre
AT111Nov 30 20191:30 PMREPRep - AtomNapanee StarsNorth Hastings Community Centre
PW081Nov 30 20194:30 PMREPRep - PeeweeFrontenac FlyersFrontenac
AT096Nov 30 20195:30 PMLEOLeo - AtomOtonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
PW076Nov 30 20197:00 PMLEOLeo - PeeweeNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
BT049Nov 30 20197:30 PMLEOLeo - BantamEnnismore Eagles 2Ennismore
MN020Dec 01 201912:30 PMLEOMinor NoviceLakefield Chiefs 1North Hastings Community Centre
AT116Dec 01 20191:30 PMREPRep - AtomDouro DukesNorth Hastings Community Centre
BT050Dec 01 20193:00 PMLEOLeo - BantamLakefield ChiefsNorth Hastings Community Centre
AT120Dec 03 20197:00 PMREPRep - AtomOtonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
AT104Dec 06 20197:00 PMLEOLeo - AtomHavelock Hawks 2North Hastings Community Centre
PW087Dec 06 20197:00 PMREPRep - PeeweeTweed HawksTweed
IN039Dec 07 201912:00 PMIPIP Bancroft #2Centre Hastings Grizzlies 2Madoc
IN038Dec 07 201912:00 PMIPIP Bancroft #1Centre Hastings Grizzlies 1Madoc
AT124Dec 07 201912:00 PMREPRep - AtomDouro DukesWarsaw
AT107Dec 07 20191:30 PMLEOLeo - AtomWarkworth BulldogsNorth Hastings Community Centre
PW081Dec 07 20193:00 PMLEOLeo - PeeweeCampbellford ColtsNorth Hastings Community Centre
AT131Dec 08 20191:30 PMREPRep - AtomCentre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
MD112Dec 08 20193:00 PMREPRep - MidgetNapanee StarsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
PW085Dec 08 20193:00 PMLEOLeo - PeeweeHavelock HawksHavelock
MD106Dec 10 20199:00 PMREPRep - MidgetCampbellford ColtsWarkworth
MN055Dec 13 20196:00 PMLEOMinor NoviceOtonabee Wolves 2Otonabee (Keene)
AT118Dec 13 20196:30 PMLEOLeo - AtomApsley FlamesNorth Kawartha Community Centre
BT058Dec 13 20197:00 PMLEOLeo - BantamEnnismore Eagles 1North Hastings Community Centre
MN057Dec 14 201910:00 AMLEOMinor NoviceLakefield Chiefs 2Lakefield
AT121Dec 14 201912:00 PMLEOLeo - AtomHavelock Hawks 1North Hastings Community Centre
MD123Dec 14 20194:30 PMREPRep - MidgetBrighton BravesNorth Hastings Community Centre
AT127Dec 15 20191:30 PMLEOLeo - AtomCampbellford Colts 2Campbellford
PW100Dec 15 20191:30 PMREPRep - PeeweeBrighton BravesBrighton
IN052Dec 15 20192:30 PMIPIP Bancroft #1Tweed Hawks 1Tweed
IN053Dec 15 20192:30 PMIPIP Bancroft #2Tweed Hawks 2Tweed
MD128Dec 15 20193:00 PMREPRep - MidgetCentre Hastings GrizzliesNorth Hastings Community Centre
PW095Dec 15 20194:30 PMLEOLeo - PeeweeTweed HawksTweed
BT062Dec 15 20197:30 PMLEOLeo - BantamNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
MD133Dec 19 20199:00 PMREPRep - MidgetCampbellford ColtsNorth Hastings Community Centre
BT064Dec 20 20196:00 PMLEOLeo - BantamDouro DukesDouro
PW106Dec 20 20197:00 PMREPRep - PeeweeDouro DukesNorth Hastings Community Centre
IN056Dec 21 201910:00 AMIPIP Bancroft #2Apsley Flames 2North Hastings Community Centre
IN055Dec 21 201910:00 AMIPIP Bancroft #1Apsley Flames 1North Hastings Community Centre
AT147Dec 21 20191:30 PMREPRep - AtomLakefield ChiefsNorth Hastings Community Centre
BT065Dec 21 20192:30 PMLEOLeo - BantamBrighton BravesBrighton
PW109Dec 21 20193:00 PMREPRep - PeeweeStirling BluesNorth Hastings Community Centre
PW100Dec 21 20194:30 PMLEOLeo - PeeweeDouro DukesNorth Hastings Community Centre
AT137Dec 21 20195:00 PMLEOLeo - AtomNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
MD143Dec 21 20196:00 PMREPRep - MidgetNorwood HornetsNorth Hastings Community Centre
MN059Dec 22 20192:15 PMLEOMinor NoviceNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
PW102Dec 22 20193:00 PMLEOLeo - PeeweeTweed HawksNorth Hastings Community Centre
AT157Dec 22 20193:30 PMREPRep - AtomLakefield ChiefsLakefield
MD148Dec 22 20194:30 PMREPRep - MidgetBrighton BravesBrighton
BT069Dec 27 20197:00 PMLEOLeo - BantamApsley FlamesNorth Hastings Community Centre
MD151Dec 27 20197:30 PMREPRep - MidgetDouro DukesDouro
IN009Dec 28 201910:00 AMIPIP Bancroft #2Douro Dukes 4Douro
IN008Dec 28 201910:00 AMIPIP Bancroft #1Douro Dukes 3Douro
AT163Dec 28 20194:00 PMREPRep - AtomStirling BluesStirling
MD154Dec 28 20195:30 PMREPRep - MidgetStirling BluesStirling
MD156Dec 29 20193:00 PMREPRep - MidgetGananoque IslandersNorth Hastings Community Centre
BT072Dec 29 20195:15 PMLEOLeo - BantamEnnismore Eagles 1Ennismore
AT149Jan 03 20206:00 PMLEOLeo - AtomLakefield Chiefs 2Lakefield
PW117Jan 03 20206:00 PMREPRep - PeeweeDouro DukesDouro
MD162Jan 03 20208:00 PMREPRep - MidgetFrontenac FlyersFrontenac
AT150Jan 04 20209:30 AMLEOLeo - AtomHavelock Hawks 2Havelock
IN066Jan 04 202010:00 AMIPIP Bancroft #2Norwood Hornets 2North Hastings Community Centre
IN065Jan 04 202010:00 AMIPIP Bancroft #1Norwood Hornets 1North Hastings Community Centre
AT170Jan 04 20201:30 PMREPRep - AtomCentre Hastings GrizzliesNorth Hastings Community Centre
MD164Jan 04 20202:00 PMREPRep - MidgetCentre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
PW119Jan 04 20203:00 PMREPRep - PeeweeLoyalist JetsHenderson
PW116Jan 04 20207:00 PMLEOLeo - PeeweeOtonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
AT174Jan 05 20201:30 PMREPRep - AtomCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
MD167Jan 05 20203:00 PMREPRep - MidgetDouro DukesNorth Hastings Community Centre
BT079Jan 05 20204:30 PMLEOLeo - BantamCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
PW124Jan 11 202012:00 PMLEOLeo - PeeweeApsley FlamesNorth Hastings Community Centre
PW129Jan 12 20206:30 PMLEOLeo - PeeweeDouro DukesWarsaw
PW130Jan 17 20206:30 PMLEOLeo - PeeweeApsley FlamesNorth Kawartha Community Centre
BT089Jan 17 20208:00 PMLEOLeo - BantamApsley FlamesNorth Kawartha Community Centre
MN087Jan 18 202010:00 AMLEOMinor NoviceEnnismore Eagles 2Ennismore
BT090Jan 18 202012:00 PMLEOLeo - BantamOtonabee WolvesNorth Hastings Community Centre
MN093Jan 19 20203:30 PMLEOMinor NoviceTweed Hawks 2Tweed
AT170Jan 19 20204:30 PMLEOLeo - AtomTweed HawksTweed
MN097Jan 26 202011:00 AMLEOMinor NoviceCentre Hastings GrizzliesNorth Hastings Community Centre
MN099Jan 30 20205:30 PMLEOMinor NoviceDouro DukesWarsaw
IN104Feb 01 202010:00 AMIPIP Bancroft #2Apsley Flames 1North Kawartha Community Centre
IN105Feb 01 202010:00 AMIPIP Bancroft #1Apsley Flames 2North Kawartha Community Centre
MN105Feb 08 202011:00 AMLEOMinor NoviceEnnismore Eagles 1North Hastings Community Centre
IN121Feb 15 202010:00 AMIPIP Bancroft #2Centre Hastings Grizzlies 1North Hastings Community Centre
IN120Feb 15 202010:00 AMIPIP Bancroft #1Centre Hastings Grizzlies 2North Hastings Community Centre
MN111Feb 15 202011:00 AMLEOMinor NoviceHavelock HawksNorth Hastings Community Centre
IN126Feb 19 20206:30 PMIPIP Bancroft #2Campbellford Colts 2Campbellford
IN125Feb 19 20206:30 PMIPIP Bancroft #1Campbellford Colts 1Campbellford
IN130Feb 29 202010:00 AMIPIP Bancroft #1Tweed Hawks 2North Hastings Community Centre
IN131Feb 29 202010:00 AMIPIP Bancroft #2Tweed Hawks 1North Hastings Community Centre
MN120Feb 29 202011:00 AMLEOMinor NoviceTweed Hawks 1North Hastings Community Centre
Category Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Bancroft and District Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bancroftjets.com on Thursday, November 21, 2019 at 3:15 PM