Record Details, Bantam Rep, 2018-2019 (Bancroft and District Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2020471010063030413
Regular Season1201111786111100207923121137165
Playoff10101820202233030331
Overall150141221011411302210829127144209
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton Braves1010261010372020513
Campbellford Colts10102510100112020216
Douro Dukes2020111410101230301216
Frontenac Flyers10101830303284040436
Gananoque 101005000000101005
Gananoque Islanders101005101024202029
Highland Storm101013101006202019
Napanee Stars10100100000001010010
Norwood Hornets1010281100752110913
Otonabee Wolves1010061010372020313
Prince Edward County Kings1010051010162020111
Stirling Blues100122101015201137
Tweed Hawks101001610100192020035
Tweed Hawks AE1010181010182020216
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A.J LaRue Arena000000101006101006
Brighton000000101037101037
Campbellford00000010100111010011
Douro000000101012101012
Frontenac00000030303283030328
Gananoque000000101024101024
North Hastings Community Centre1501412210100000015014122101
Norwood Arena000000110075110075
Otonabee (Keene)000000101037101037
Stirling000000101015101015
Tweed00000020201272020127
Wellington000000101016101016
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Bancroft and District Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bancroftjets.com on Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 8:27 PM