Record Details, PeeWee Rep, 2018-2019 (Bancroft and District Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000032011693201169
Regular Season11452384511362395922711477104
Playoff5320211652301934105504050
Overall16772596119793741023514165133163
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton Braves000000110053110053
Campbellford Colts440021821109765103015
Centre Hastings Grizzlies211065201181041211415
Douro Dukes1001551010082011513
Douro Dukes AE110021110063220084
Frontenac Flyers2020618202042340401041
Gananoque Islanders000000101027101027
Highland Storm000000100133100133
Kawartha Coyotes - Omemee 000000110085110085
Loyalist Jets101004000000101004
Napanee Stars000000101036101036
Napanee Stars AE110063000000110063
Norwood Hornets1010341010692020913
Peterborough Petes000000110051110051
Prince Edward County Kings101024100144201168
Stirling Blues1001551010092011514
Tweed Hawks10103422001143210148
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton000000110053110053
Campbellford000000211097211097
Douro00000021106112110611
Emily Omemee Arena000000110085110085
Evinrude000000110051110051
Frontenac00000020204232020423
Gananoque000000101027101027
Marmora Arena10101220118103021912
North Hastings Community Centre157625859000000157625859
Norwood Arena000000101069101069
SG Nesbitt Memorial Arena000000100133100133
Stirling000000101009101009
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000101036101036
Tweed00000022001142200114
Wellington000000100144100144
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Bancroft and District Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bancroftjets.com on Sunday, July 21, 2019 at 5:02 PM