Record Details, Midget Rep, 2016-2017 (Bancroft and District Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2011591100313111810
Regular Season1144331301164141412210847271
Playoff43101984130102184402929
Overall1776455471687154633315135109110
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton Braves100144000000100144
Campbellford Colts101002101027202029
Centre Hastings Grizzlies110031101017211048
Douro Dukes1100321100712200103
Durham Crusaders220014321104843101811
Ennismore Eagles110042100133210175
Frontenac Flyers100100000000100100
Gananoque Islanders000000101038101038
Highland Storm101015000000101015
Lakefield Chiefs101023110032211055
Loyalist Jets101047000000101047
Mariposa Lightening100144110031210175
Napanee Stars000000101024101024
Otonabee Wolves100133110054210187
Prince Edward County Kings101034000000101034
Stirling Blues1100521100712200123
Tweed Hawks000000220084220084
Walkerton Capitals211055202061341301118
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campbellford000000101027101027
Douro000000110071110071
Ennismore000000100133100133
Gananoque000000101038101038
IPSC (6)000000211048211048
Lakefield000000110032110032
Little Britain Community Centre000000110031110031
Madoc000000101017101017
North Hastings Community Centre167635143000000167635143
North Kawartha Community Centre100144000000100144
Otonabee (Keene)000000110054110054
Stirling000000110071110071
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)000000101024101024
Tweed000000220084220084
Walkerton00000020206132020613
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Boyer Bancroft
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Bancroft and District Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bancroftjets.com on Friday, August 23, 2019 at 10:15 PM