North Hastings Community Centre, Venues (Bancroft and District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
2018-2019
Atom LL
L (1-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs
[AT023]
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
W (6-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[MD018]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Blue LL & IP Orange LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
[AT-061]
2018-2019
IP Blue LL & IP Orange LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
W (2-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[NO018]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (1-12)
2:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[AT-064]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
T (2-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[BT-041]
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
2018-2019
Atom LL
W (4-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Haliburton Huskies
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (1-9)
3:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[AT-069]
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Blue LL & IP Orange LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP Blue LL & IP Orange LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
W (4-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[PW060]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
W (4-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[MD027]
04050607080910
2018-2019
Atom LL
T (3-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[AT046]
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Blue LL & IP Orange LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP Blue LL & IP Orange LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
W (7-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs
[NO033]
11121314151617
2018-2019
Atom LL
L (1-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[AT058]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
L (3-10)
3:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[PW078]
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
W (2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes AE
[PW081]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
L (3-8)
7:00 PM
vs. Apsley Flames
[AT061]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Blue LL & IP Orange LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
W (4-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Apsley Flames
[NO038]
2018-2019
IP Blue LL & IP Orange LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (0-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[BT-075]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
W (3-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[MD043]
18192021222324
2018-2019
Atom LL
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Blue LL & IP Orange LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (1-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[AT-100]
2018-2019
IP Blue LL & IP Orange LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (0-9)
1:00 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[AT-001]
252627282930Dec 01
2018-2019
Atom LL
L (3-7)
1:30 PM
vs. Havelock Hawks
[AT080]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
W (5-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[MD054]
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Blue LL & IP Orange LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP Blue LL & IP Orange LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP Blue LL
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (6-4)
2:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[AT-116]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
L (2-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[PW102]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (2-6)
5:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[BT-094]
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
2018-2019
Atom LL
L (3-9)
12:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[AT090]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (1-8)
3:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks AE
[BT-095]
2018-2019
IP Blue LL
4:30 PM
vs. Center Hastings Grizzlies
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (3-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[MD063]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (0-6)
8:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[BT-055]
2018-2019
IP Blue LL & IP Orange LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP Blue LL & IP Orange LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP Blue LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
W (6-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[NO061]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
L (3-4)
3:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[PW001]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (2-5)
5:30 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[BT-105]
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Bancroft and District Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
North Hastings Community Centre
103 Newkirk Blvd , Bancroft, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    184 - 188 - 28
Printed from bancroftjets.com on Sunday, May 19, 2019 at 8:40 AM