North Hastings Community Centre, Venues (Bancroft and District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
2018-2019
IP Blue LL
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Player - Parent Challenge
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Blue LL & IP Orange LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP Blue LL & IP Orange LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
2018-2019
Atom LL
L (0-14)
3:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles White
[AT127]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL & Atom LL
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Boyer Hockey Day
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Blue LL & IP Orange LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
L (3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[PW160]
2018-2019
IP Blue LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
L (3-6)
1:00 PM
vs. Apsley Flames
[NO085]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
W (4-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[MD098]
06070809101112
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Player - Parent Challenge
2018-2019
IP Orange LL
12:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[IN39]
2018-2019
Atom LL
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
T (5-5)
3:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[PW164]
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Blue LL & IP Orange LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP Blue LL & IP Orange LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
T (3-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
[NO090]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
W (5-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[O-CC-P-B-1]
13141516171819
2018-2019
IP Blue LL
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (1-8)
3:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[O-CC-B-A-2]
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Blue LL & IP Orange LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP Blue LL
12:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks Cream
[IN46]
2018-2019
IP Orange LL
12:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks Red
[IN47]
2018-2019
Novice LL
W (6-5)
1:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[NO096]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (5-7)
4:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[O-CC-A-B-2]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
W (6-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[O-CC-P-B-3]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[O-CC-M-B-2]
20212223242526
2018-2019
IP Blue LL
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Blue LL & IP Orange LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Linked Game Deleted
2018-2019
IP Orange LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[O-CC-M-B-4]
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
2018-2019
IP Blue LL
12:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs Black
[IN50]
2018-2019
IP Orange LL
12:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs Red
[IN51]
2018-2019
Novice LL
L (1-9)
1:30 PM
vs. Havelock Hawks
[NO1RR11]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
L (3-8)
3:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[P-PCC-C-0]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Linked Game Deleted
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Blue LL & IP Orange LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
L (3-6)
12:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[NO1RR15]
2018-2019
Atom LL
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Linked Game Deleted
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Blue LL & IP Orange LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[NO1RR20]
2018-2019
IP Blue LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
L (1-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[NO1RR22]
2018-2019
Atom LL
L (5-7)
2:30 PM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs
[AT3RR14]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (3-6)
4:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[EOMHL - AT-B3]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
W (6-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[O-CC-M-B-6]
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Bancroft and District Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
North Hastings Community Centre
103 Newkirk Blvd , Bancroft, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    184 - 188 - 28
Printed from bancroftjets.com on Sunday, May 19, 2019 at 9:33 AM