Record Details, Midget Rep, 2018-2019 (Bancroft and District Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101013000000101013
Regular Season1064043361053236342011727970
Playoff8620322271512027157715249
Overall19127076611768356613618153132122
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campbellford Colts44002010302161074212620
Centre Hastings Grizzlies2110762101634211139
Douro Dukes1100641100432200107
Frontenac Flyers422015164121121583412731
Highland Storm312089202071051401519
Loyalist Jets1100411100722200113
Napanee Stars1010361010162020412
Norwood Hornets10105711006321101110
Prince Edward County Kings110031101028211059
Stirling Blues1100511100512200102
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A.J. LaRue00000020207102020710
Campbellford00000030216103021610
Douro000000110043110043
Frontenac0000004121121541211215
Henderson000000110072110072
Madoc000000210163210163
North Hastings Community Centre19127076610000001912707661
Norwood Arena000000110063110063
Stirling000000110051110051
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000101016101016
Wellington000000101028101028
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Bancroft and District Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bancroftjets.com on Thursday, November 21, 2019 at 3:36 PM