Record Details (Bancroft & District Minor Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1467150901165070612512121120151
Overall1467150901165070612512121120151
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL21101110000002110111
Atom Rep2110714330044554105119
Midget LL202012930300415050170
Midget Rep421191121106563211516
Novice Rep31201223211061052301833
Peewee LL110020211001402200342
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Flames00000010100101010010
Baltimore Ice Dogs101015000000101015
Brighton Braves110043000000110043
Brighton Braves Blue00000011001401100140
Brighton Braves White11002020000001100202
Centre Hastings Grizzlies000000110093110093
Douro Dukes101011520203193030434
Ennismore Eagles White10100110000001010011
Frontenac Flyers21103130000002110313
Lakefield Chiefs00000010100161010016
Loyalist Jets110043110031220074
Napanee Stars302192311005441211427
Norwood Hornets1010014110018021101814
Prince Edward County Kings000000101016101016
Stirling Blues00000011001721100172
Tweed Hawks110071000000110071
Warkworth Bulldogs110010000000110010
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton00000011001401100140
Douro00000020203192020319
Henderson000000110031110031
Lakefield00000010100161010016
Marmora Arena000000110093110093
North Hastings Community Centre146715090000000146715090
North Kawartha Community Centre00000010100101010010
Norwood Arena00000011001801100180
Stirling00000011001721100172
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000110054110054
Wellington000000101016101016
Team Sites
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bancroftjets.com on Tuesday, October 24, 2017 at 3:47 AM